PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
TESSON Jason |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
02:28:21 |
44,08 |
2 |
JEANNIÈRE Emilien |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
00:00 |
|
3 |
SALBY Alexander |
DEN |
BINGOAL WB |
00:00 |
|
4 |
MULUBRHAN Henok |
ERI |
ERITREA |
00:00 |
|
5 |
BYIZA UHIRIWE Renus |
RWA |
Rwanda |
00:00 |
|
6 |
BDADOU Youssef |
MAR |
MOROCCO |
00:00 |
|
7 |
STEHLI Felix |
SUI |
EF EDUCATION-NIPPO DEVELOPMENT |
00:00 |
|
8 |
BERHANE Natnael |
ERI |
BEYKOZ BELEDIYESI SPOR KULÜBÜ |
00:00 |
|
9 |
AMARI Hamza |
ALG |
ALGERIA |
00:00 |
|
10 |
BARTHE Cyril |
FRA |
BURGOS-BH |
00:00 |
|
11 |
FERNANDEZ Miguel Angel |
ESP |
BURGOS-BH |
00:00 |
|
12 |
MAYER Alexandre |
MRI |
MAURITIUS |
00:00 |
|
13 |
KADOTA Yusuke |
JPN |
EF EDUCATION-NIPPO DEVELOPMENT |
00:00 |
|
14 |
SOUPE Geoffrey |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
00:00 |
|
15 |
EL ARBAOUI Adil |
MAR |
MOROCCO |
00:00 |
|
16 |
TEUGELS Lennert |
BEL |
BINGOAL WB |
00:00 |
|
17 |
ED DOGHMY Achraf |
MAR |
MOROCCO |
00:00 |
|
18 |
OURSELIN Paul |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
00:00 |
|
19 |
ANGULO Antonio |
ESP |
BURGOS-BH |
00:00 |
|
20 |
BLOUWE Louis |
BEL |
BINGOAL WB |
00:00 |
|
21 |
KAMZONG Clovis |
CMR |
CAMEROUN |
00:00 |
|
22 |
MANIZABAYO Eric |
RWA |
RWANDA |
00:00 |
|
23 |
ROUGIER-LAGANE Christopher |
MRI |
MAURITIUS |
00:00 |
|
24 |
MADRAZO Angel |
ESP |
BURGOS-BH |
00:00 |
|
25 |
DOGAN Halil |
TUR |
BEYKOZ BELEDIYESI SPOR KULÜBÜ |
00:00 |
|
26 |
PRITZEN Marc |
RSA |
EF EDUCATION-NIPPO DEVELOPMENT |
00:00 |
|
27 |
GUÉRIN Alexis |
FRA |
BINGOAL WB |
00:00 |
|
28 |
PERRY Toby |
GBR |
EF EDUCATION-NIPPO DEVELOPMENT |
00:00 |
|
29 |
SABBAHI El Houcaine |
MAR |
MOROCCO |
00:00 |
|
30 |
LAGAB Azzedine |
ALG |
ALGERIA |
00:00 |
|
31 |
CHAKIR Babellah |
MAR |
Morocco |
00:00 |
|
32 |
ROGORA Kiya |
ETH |
EF EDUCATION-NIPPO DEVELOPMENT |
00:00 |
|
33 |
KOSSOKO Sadikou |
CMR |
CAMEROUN |
00:00 |
|
34 |
MANSOURI Hamza |
ALG |
ALGERIA |
00:00 |
|
35 |
MUGISHA Moise |
RWA |
RWANDA |
00:00 |
|
36 |
KUERE Rodrigue |
CMR |
CAMEROUN |
00:00 |
|
37 |
ALLENO Clément |
FRA |
BURGOS-BH |
00:00 |
|
38 |
KAYGISIZ Zeki |
TUR |
BEYKOZ BELEDIYESI SPOR KULÜBÜ |
00:00 |
|
39 |
YEMANE Dawit |
ERI |
ERITREA |
00:00 |
|
40 |
BYUKUSENGE Patrick |
RWA |
RWANDA |
00:00 |
|
41 |
APARICIO Mario |
ESP |
BURGOS-BH |
00:00 |
|
42 |
ATAPUMA Darwin |
COL |
BEYKOZ BELEDIYESI SPOR KULÜBÜ |
00:00 |
|
43 |
GEBREHIWET Efrem |
ERI |
ERITREA |
00:00 |
|
44 |
CISSÉ Issiaka |
CIV |
IVORY COAST |
00:00 |
|
45 |
AREFAYNE Aklilu |
ERI |
Eritrea |
00:00 |
|
46 |
TESHOME Meron |
ERI |
ERITREA |
00:00 |
|
47 |
D'UNIENVILLE Thibault |
MRI |
Mauritius |
00:00 |
|
48 |
KAGIBWAMI Swaibu |
RWA |
RWANDA |
00:19 |
|
49 |
ARERUYA Joseph |
RWA |
RWANDA |
00:21 |
|
50 |
ROSTOVCEV Sergei |
RUS |
BEYKOZ BELEDIYESI SPOR KULÜBÜ |
00:23 |
|
51 |
SABER Lahcen |
MAR |
MOROCCO |
00:23 |
|
52 |
VERCHER Mattéo |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
00:32 |
|
53 |
MANZIN Lorrenzo |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
00:32 |
|
54 |
HABTON Michael |
ERI |
ERITREA |
00:32 |
|
55 |
CELESTIN Torea |
MRI |
MAURITIUS |
00:35 |
|
56 |
ASSAL Nadjib |
ALG |
ALGERIA |
00:35 |
|
57 |
DAUMONT Paul |
BFA |
BURKINA FASO |
00:35 |
|
58 |
LAUK Karl Patrick |
EST |
BINGOAL WB |
00:50 |
|
59 |
PORTSMOUTH Tom |
GBR |
BINGOAL WB |
00:50 |
|
60 |
TELLA Artuce |
CMR |
CAMEROUN |
02:39 |
|
61 |
MANSOURI Abderrahmane |
ALG |
ALGERIA |
02:47 |
|
62 |
ILBOUDO Harouna |
BFA |
BURKINA FASO |
02:59 |
|
63 |
CHOFOR Fabrice |
CMR |
Cameroon |
02:59 |
|
64 |
KONÉ Souleymane |
BFA |
BURKINA FASO |
02:59 |
|
65 |
MATOMBE Hanson |
MRI |
MAURITIUS |
03:33 |
|
66 |
MAYER Gregory |
MRI |
MAURITIUS |
03:33 |
|
67 |
SANOGO Abou |
CIV |
IVORY COAST |
03:52 |
|
68 |
RAWENDE Moucaila |
BFA |
BURKINA FASO |
03:52 |
|
69 |
SODJEDE Ricardo |
BEN |
BENIN |
03:52 |
|
70 |
NANA Boureima |
BFA |
BURKINA FASO |
03:52 |
|
71 |
MOULENGUI Glenn |
GAB |
GABON |
03:52 |
|
72 |
LENGANI Amadou |
CIV |
IVORY COAST |
03:52 |
|
73 |
TRAORÉ Souleymane |
CIV |
IVORY COAST |
03:54 |
|
74 |
PARASHCHAK Yaroslav |
UKR |
BEYKOZ BELEDIYESI SPOR KULÜBÜ |
04:09 |
|
75 |
ACHETKUEYINI Aurelien |
CMR |
CAMEROUN |
04:30 |
|
76 |
MBA TOUNKARA Farel Orphe |
GAB |
GABON |
07:15 |
|
77 |
CHERKI Salah Eddine Ayoubi |
ALG |
ALGERIA |
07:15 |
|
78 |
NDZAOU Franso Rael |
GAB |
GABON |
09:15 |
|
79 |
ANGUILET Toussaint Mouanga |
GAB |
GABON |
09:30 |
|
80 |
YARBANGA Salifou |
BFA |
BURKINA FASO |
15:23 |
|
81 |
SAIZONOU Glorad |
BEN |
BENIN |
28:17 |
|
82 |
NGANDAMBA Geoffroy |
GAB |
GABON |
30:05 |
|
83 |
KOUADIO Emmanuel Ande |
CIV |
IVORY COAST |
32:19 |
|
84 |
KOUAME Konan Oliver |
CIV |
IVORY COAST |
40:28 |
|
85 |
SAGBO Emmanuel |
BEN |
BENIN |
43:18 |
|
86 |
SOUDJI Romuald |
BEN |
BENIN |
|
|
87 |
KINNOUHEZAN Honoré |
BEN |
BENIN |
|
|
88 |
SOWOU Rémi |
BEN |
BENIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtwertung nach der 2. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
SOUPE Geoffrey |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
05:28:37 |
|
2 |
TESSON Jason |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
00:01 |
|
3 |
BARTHE Cyril |
FRA |
BURGOS-BH |
00:06 |
|
4 |
JEANNIÈRE Emilien |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
00:07 |
|
5 |
BLOUWE Louis |
BEL |
BINGOAL WB |
00:07 |
|
6 |
ANGULO Antonio |
ESP |
BURGOS-BH |
00:09 |
|
7 |
MULUBRHAN Henok |
ERI |
ERITREA |
00:11 |
|
8 |
AREFAYNE Aklilu |
ERI |
Eritrea |
00:11 |
|
9 |
ED DOGHMY Achraf |
MAR |
MOROCCO |
00:12 |
|
10 |
MUGISHA Moise |
RWA |
RWANDA |
00:12 |
|
11 |
BERHANE Natnael |
ERI |
BEYKOZ BELEDIYESI SPOR KULÜBÜ |
00:13 |
|
12 |
AMARI Hamza |
ALG |
ALGERIA |
00:13 |
|
13 |
BYIZA UHIRIWE Renus |
RWA |
Rwanda |
00:13 |
|
14 |
MAYER Alexandre |
MRI |
MAURITIUS |
00:13 |
|
15 |
TEUGELS Lennert |
BEL |
BINGOAL WB |
00:13 |
|
16 |
PRITZEN Marc |
RSA |
EF EDUCATION-NIPPO DEVELOPMENT |
00:13 |
|
17 |
ROUGIER-LAGANE Christopher |
MRI |
MAURITIUS |
00:13 |
|
18 |
OURSELIN Paul |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
00:13 |
|
19 |
PERRY Toby |
GBR |
EF EDUCATION-NIPPO DEVELOPMENT |
00:13 |
|
20 |
BDADOU Youssef |
MAR |
MOROCCO |
00:13 |
|
21 |
MANIZABAYO Eric |
RWA |
RWANDA |
00:13 |
|
22 |
ROGORA Kiya |
ETH |
EF EDUCATION-NIPPO DEVELOPMENT |
00:13 |
|
23 |
KOSSOKO Sadikou |
CMR |
CAMEROUN |
00:13 |
|
24 |
YEMANE Dawit |
ERI |
ERITREA |
00:13 |
|
25 |
GEBREHIWET Efrem |
ERI |
ERITREA |
00:13 |
|
26 |
GUÉRIN Alexis |
FRA |
BINGOAL WB |
00:24 |
|
27 |
KUERE Rodrigue |
CMR |
CAMEROUN |
00:29 |
|
28 |
ALLENO Clément |
FRA |
BURGOS-BH |
00:33 |
|
29 |
MANZIN Lorrenzo |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
00:44 |
|
30 |
EL ARBAOUI Adil |
MAR |
MOROCCO |
00:46 |
|
31 |
ATAPUMA Darwin |
COL |
BEYKOZ BELEDIYESI SPOR KULÜBÜ |
00:54 |
|
32 |
LAUK Karl Patrick |
EST |
BINGOAL WB |
01:03 |
|
33 |
SALBY Alexander |
DEN |
BINGOAL WB |
01:05 |
|
34 |
APARICIO Mario |
ESP |
BURGOS-BH |
01:23 |
|
35 |
TESHOME Meron |
ERI |
ERITREA |
01:27 |
|
36 |
KAGIBWAMI Swaibu |
RWA |
RWANDA |
01:28 |
|
37 |
STEHLI Felix |
SUI |
EF EDUCATION-NIPPO DEVELOPMENT |
01:29 |
|
38 |
KADOTA Yusuke |
JPN |
EF EDUCATION-NIPPO DEVELOPMENT |
01:32 |
|
39 |
ROSTOVCEV Sergei |
RUS |
BEYKOZ BELEDIYESI SPOR KULÜBÜ |
01:32 |
|
40 |
HABTON Michael |
ERI |
ERITREA |
02:01 |
|
41 |
KAMZONG Clovis |
CMR |
CAMEROUN |
02:05 |
|
42 |
LAGAB Azzedine |
ALG |
ALGERIA |
02:05 |
|
43 |
MADRAZO Angel |
ESP |
BURGOS-BH |
02:42 |
|
44 |
SABBAHI El Houcaine |
MAR |
MOROCCO |
02:57 |
|
45 |
CHAKIR Babellah |
MAR |
Morocco |
03:01 |
|
46 |
D'UNIENVILLE Thibault |
MRI |
Mauritius |
03:01 |
|
47 |
VERCHER Mattéo |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
03:14 |
|
48 |
DOGAN Halil |
TUR |
BEYKOZ BELEDIYESI SPOR KULÜBÜ |
03:22 |
|
49 |
KAYGISIZ Zeki |
TUR |
BEYKOZ BELEDIYESI SPOR KULÜBÜ |
03:22 |
|
50 |
ARERUYA Joseph |
RWA |
RWANDA |
03:22 |
|
51 |
SABER Lahcen |
MAR |
MOROCCO |
03:24 |
|
52 |
DAUMONT Paul |
BFA |
BURKINA FASO |
03:28 |
|
53 |
CISSÉ Issiaka |
CIV |
IVORY COAST |
03:54 |
|
54 |
FERNANDEZ Miguel Angel |
ESP |
BURGOS-BH |
03:55 |
|
55 |
MANSOURI Hamza |
ALG |
ALGERIA |
03:55 |
|
56 |
CELESTIN Torea |
MRI |
MAURITIUS |
03:57 |
|
57 |
BYUKUSENGE Patrick |
RWA |
RWANDA |
04:34 |
|
58 |
ASSAL Nadjib |
ALG |
ALGERIA |
04:53 |
|
59 |
MANSOURI Abderrahmane |
ALG |
ALGERIA |
05:16 |
|
60 |
PARASHCHAK Yaroslav |
UKR |
BEYKOZ BELEDIYESI SPOR KULÜBÜ |
05:18 |
|
61 |
TELLA Artuce |
CMR |
CAMEROUN |
05:40 |
|
62 |
CHOFOR Fabrice |
CMR |
Cameroon |
06:00 |
|
63 |
RAWENDE Moucaila |
BFA |
BURKINA FASO |
06:53 |
|
64 |
SANOGO Abou |
CIV |
IVORY COAST |
07:14 |
|
65 |
MAYER Gregory |
MRI |
MAURITIUS |
07:21 |
|
66 |
ILBOUDO Harouna |
BFA |
BURKINA FASO |
08:02 |
|
67 |
TRAORÉ Souleymane |
CIV |
IVORY COAST |
08:57 |
|
68 |
SODJEDE Ricardo |
BEN |
BENIN |
09:39 |
|
69 |
PORTSMOUTH Tom |
GBR |
BINGOAL WB |
09:50 |
|
70 |
LENGANI Amadou |
CIV |
IVORY COAST |
10:00 |
|
71 |
MOULENGUI Glenn |
GAB |
GABON |
10:10 |
|
72 |
ACHETKUEYINI Aurelien |
CMR |
CAMEROUN |
10:36 |
|
73 |
NANA Boureima |
BFA |
BURKINA FASO |
11:07 |
|
74 |
CHERKI Salah Eddine Ayoubi |
ALG |
ALGERIA |
11:10 |
|
75 |
KONÉ Souleymane |
BFA |
BURKINA FASO |
11:15 |
|
76 |
MATOMBE Hanson |
MRI |
MAURITIUS |
12:33 |
|
77 |
MBA TOUNKARA Farel Orphe |
GAB |
GABON |
14:06 |
|
78 |
YARBANGA Salifou |
BFA |
BURKINA FASO |
20:53 |
|
79 |
ANGUILET Toussaint Mouanga |
GAB |
GABON |
22:18 |
|
80 |
NDZAOU Franso Rael |
GAB |
GABON |
29:01 |
|
81 |
NGANDAMBA Geoffroy |
GAB |
GABON |
37:03 |
|
82 |
SAIZONOU Glorad |
BEN |
BENIN |
37:07 |
|
83 |
KOUAME Konan Oliver |
CIV |
IVORY COAST |
46:15 |
|
84 |
KOUADIO Emmanuel Ande |
CIV |
IVORY COAST |
46:40 |
|
85 |
SAGBO Emmanuel |
BEN |
BENIN |
51:19 |
|
86 |
SOUDJI Romuald |
BEN |
BENIN |
51:19 |
|
87 |
SOWOU Rémi |
BEN |
BENIN |
52:41 |
|
88 |
KINNOUHEZAN Honoré |
BEN |
BENIN |
01:01:58 |
|